2021/22 Grand Prix

Division 1Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Barrie Seal01919016191617106
Mark Reynolds018016180131681
Matt Davison00020202020080
Matt Russell0202000018058
Andy Green0001719019055
Hazel Behagg0001800171853
Rich Hirschfeld0000170152052
Andy Bunt000000141933
Alex Spooner000000000
Division 2Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Steve Jarvis20200202020200120
Andy Mahon002017191918093
Charlotte Taylor01901800152072
Rob Wells0001600191853
Sam Fullilove000000171936
Tim Gates00000016016
Tony Piper00000014014
Mel Moore00000013013
Jack O'Sullivan000000000
Division 3Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Emma Brown019201902019097
Scott Reeves000202019151993
Chris Dellow2020000016056
Richey Estcourt000018020038
Phil Wells190000018037
Victoria Wells000000172037
Megan Davis000019014033
Steve Gunning000000000
Ruth Murphy000000000
Division 4Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Darren Moss17160180171519102
Nicky Mooney202000200192099
Alex Cooper191802001918094
Darren Rickard00191902020078
Anne Dellow1817000013048
Clair May019000017036
Paul Hooper000001814032
Brian Sidell00000016016
Division 5Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Rebecca Finch02002020201920119
Tracy Daniels01720171817170106
Caroline Judge01901901818074
Gordon Glen0180181900055
Jon Langford000001920039
Keith Harvey00000016016
Ian Mooney00000015015