2021/22 Grand Prix

Division 1Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Barrie Seal19191619201617126
Mark Reynolds181618131681
Matt Davison2020202080
Matt Russell20201858
Andy Green17191955
Hazel Behagg18171853
Rich Hirschfeld17152052
Andy Bunt141933
Division 2Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Steve Jarvis20202020202020140
Andy Mahon201819191819113
Charlotte Taylor191919172094
Sam Fullilove181937
Tony Piper1616
Mel Moore1515
Jack O'Sullivan
Division 3Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Scott Reeves202019201619114
Emma Brown192019201896
Chris Dellow20201959
Richey Estcourt182038
Phil Wells191736
Megan Davis191534
Steve Gunning
Division 4Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Darren Moss17161817161519118
Nicky Mooney202020181920117
Alex Cooper191820191918113
Darren Rickard191920202098
Anne Dellow1817171365
Clair May191736
Paul Hooper181432
Brian Sidell1616
Division 5Race 1: Lullingstone 10kRace 2: Oxleas WoodsRace 3: Staplehurst 10Race 4: Canterbury 10Race 5: Dartford HMRace 6: Darent Valley 10kRace 7: Cliffe Woods 5Race 8: Mount Ephraim 10kRace 9: Tonbridge HMFastest parkrunFastest marathonTotal (best 7 scores)
Rebecca Finch20202020201920139
Tracy Daniels172017181716105
Caroline Judge1919181874
Gordon Glen1818191772
Jon Langford192039
Keith Harvey1515
Ian Mooney1414