2022 summer handicap

PosNameRace 1 AprRace 2 MayRace 3 JunRace 4 JulRace 5 AugRace 6 SepBest 4/6
1Paul Hooper31504444169
2Kyrrie Kay5033453138166
2Charlotte Jeffrey40504432166
4Darren Rickard35454043163
5Steve Jarvis36433938156
Gerard McDaid41383441154
Sian Page45392831143
Steve Gallagher394747133
Beata Mihaly474334124
Emma Brown473439120
Paul Lewis403736113
Matt Russell363542113
Caroline Judge342942105
Jay Browne382836102
Tom Bonavia433881
Dave Ringrose423577
Clair May324476
Barrie Seal413273
Maggie O'Shaughnessy423072
Tony Wallace304171
Chris Ruffle373269
Brian Sidell333568
Tracy Daniels392766
Lisa Campbell4747
Steven Lawrence4444
Ruth Watson4343
Mel Reynolds3131

2022 summer handicap times

RaceNameTime TrialClocktimeHandicapToken PositionNet timePlacingPointsPenalty c/f     
Race 1 AprKyrrie Kay33:4408:30125:1415000:50
Race 1 AprCharlotte JeffreyY34:1108:30225:41
Race 1 AprAlex SpoonerY34:1514:15320:00
Race 1 AprEmma Brown34:2712:45421:4224700:40
Race 1 AprSian Page34:3005:30529:0034500:30
Race 1 AprSteven Lawrence34:3114:15620:1644400:20
Race 1 AprClaire HopeY34:4114:00720:41
Race 1 AprTom BonaviaY34:4212:00822:42
Race 1 AprRuth Watson34:5207:00927:5254300:10
Race 1 AprDave Ringrose34:5414:001020:54642
Race 1 AprGerard McDaid35:0612:451122:21741
Race 1 AprPaul Lewis35:1412:451222:29840
Race 1 AprTracy Daniels35:1605:001330:16939
Race 1 AprRoy KnightY35:1708:301426:47
Race 1 AprJay Browne35:2416:451518:391038
Race 1 AprChris Ruffle35:2910:001625:291137
Race 1 AprMatt Russell35:3017:001718:301236
Race 1 AprDarren Rickard35:3412:001823:341335
Race 1 AprCaroline Judge35:3608:451926:511434
Race 1 AprBrian Sidell35:5310:152025:381533
Race 1 AprClair May36:2911:152125:141632
Race 1 AprPaul Hooper38:4710:152228:321731
Race 2 MayPaul Hooper32:4406:15126:2915000:50
Race 2 MayLisa Campbell32:4806:15226:3324700:40
Race 2 MayScott ReevesY33:2111:15322:06
Race 2 MayDarren Rickard33:3111:15422:1634500:30
Race 2 MayClair May33:3909:45523:5444400:20
Race 2 MayTom Bonavia33:4312:15621:2854300:10
Race 2 MayMaggie O'Shaughnessy33:5807:00726:58642
Race 2 MayBarrie Seal33:5915:30818:29741
Race 2 MayCharlotte Jeffrey34:0709:15924:52840
Race 2 MaySian Page34:1405:451028:29939
Race 2 MayGerard McDaid34:2212:301121:521038
Race 2 MayPaul Lewis34:2912:301221:591137
Race 2 MaySteve Jarvis34:3316:301318:031236
Race 2 MayDave Ringrose34:4314:001420:431335
Race 2 MayEmma Brown35:1013:151521:551434
Race 2 MayKyrrie Kay35:2009:451625:351533
Race 2 MayChris Ruffle35:3309:301726:031632
Race 2 MayMel Reynolds35:3516:451818:501731
Race 2 MayTony Wallace35:3813:151922:231830
Race 2 MayCaroline Judge35:4108:002027:411929
Race 2 MayBeata MihalyY35:4308:002127:43
Race 2 MayJay Browne35:5316:152219:382028
Race 2 MayTracy Daniels36:2304:302331:532127
Race 2 MayJacquie RidoutY36:5608:002428:56
Race 3 JunCharlie BridleY33:3114:15119:16
Race 3 JunCharlotte Jeffrey33:3310:00223:3315000:50
Race 3 JunBeata Mihaly33:4307:15326:2824700:40
Race 3 JunJane PennifoldY33:5209:15424:37
Race 3 JunKyrrie Kay33:5409:15524:3934500:30
Race 3 JunAndy GreenY34:1116:45617:26
Race 3 JunPaul Hooper34:1809:15725:0344400:20
Race 3 JunSteve Jarvis34:3916:45817:5454300:10
Race 3 JunCaroline Judge34:4307:15927:28642
Race 3 JunNick JohnsonY34:4812:301022:18
Race 3 JunTony Wallace34:5312:301122:23741
Race 3 JunSasha ProtasovaY34:5512:301222:25
Race 3 JunDarren Rickard37:0813:001324:08840
Race 3 JunSteve Gallagher38:0311:301426:33939
Race 4 JulJane Pennifold32:3610:15122:2115000:50
Race 4 JulSteve Gallagher33:0408:15224:4924700:40
Race 4 JulAndy Green33:2617:30315:5634500:30
Race 4 JulCharlotte Jeffrey33:2911:15422:1444400:20
Race 4 JulBeata Mihaly33:5108:30525:2154300:10
Race 4 JulJacquie Ridout34:1606:00628:16642
Race 4 JulSasha Protasova34:2712:30721:57741
Race 4 JulNick Johnson34:2812:30821:58840
Race 4 JulSteve Jarvis34:4417:15917:29939
Race 4 JulTom Bonavia35:0013:301021:301038
Race 4 JulGordon Glen35:1510:151125:001137
Race 4 JulPaul Lewis35:1713:001222:171236
Race 4 JulMatt Russell35:2316:151319:081335
Race 4 JulGerard McDaid35:2913:001422:291434
Race 4 JulHazel Behagg35:3716:301519:071533
Race 4 JulBarrie Seal35:4116:301619:111632
Race 4 JulPaul DonaldsonY35:4309:151726:28
Race 4 JulKyrrie Kay35:4310:451724:581731
Race 4 JulMaggie O'Shaughnessy35:5808:001927:581830
Race 4 JulNicky Mooney36:2012:302023:501929
Race 4 JulSian Page36:3406:302130:042028
Race 4 JulDarren Moss38:1010:152227:552127
Race 5 AugDarren Moss32:3207:00125:3215000:50
Race 5 AugMartin RitsonY33:3610:15223:21
Race 5 AugSteve Gallagher33:4510:00323:4524700:40
Race 5 AugPaul Donaldson33:5208:30425:2234500:30
Race 5 AugPaul Hooper34:2210:15524:0744400:20
Race 5 AugDarren Rickard34:2612:30621:5654300:10
Race 5 AugMatt Russell34:4016:15718:25642
Race 5 AugGerard McDaid34:4213:00821:42741
Race 5 AugNick Johnson34:5313:00921:53840
Race 5 AugEmma Brown35:2013:001022:20939
Race 5 AugKyrrie Kay35:3410:151125:191038
Race 5 AugSteve Jarvis35:3417:301118:041038
Race 5 AugJay Browne35:4915:151320:341236
Race 5 AugBrian Sidell35:5809:151426:431335
Race 5 AugBeata Mihaly36:0509:301526:351434
Race 5 AugJane Pennifold36:5112:301624:211533
Race 5 AugCharlotte Jeffrey37:1512:451724:301632
Race 5 AugSian Page42:0206:301835:321731