Andy Horton Mile Muncher Competition

Please see the AHMMC rules for information.

Start date: 24/07/21
Last updated: 11/01/22
PosNameRace milesRace pointsXC milesXC pointsHC/CC milesHC/CC pointsparkrun milesparkrun pointsTotal milesTotal points
1Nicola Mooney88.62010.7317.2546.51516343
2Darren Moss50.51315.9411.2449.616127.237
3Caroline Judge6.2215.9411.2474.424107.734
4Barrie Seal68.61533.582.8127.99132.833
5Darren Rickard23.1510.2214.4465.121112.832
6Tracy Daniels15310.7311.6368.222105.531
7Emma Brown16.2424.465.6258.919105.131
8Robert Wells46.2865.121111.329
9Steve Jarvis6.2445.91111.2427.9991.228
10Sian Page6.225.6268.2228026
11Alexandra Cooper12.4619.2543.4147525
12Victoria Wells46.285143.41494.623
13Paul Lewis21.3511.6343.41476.322
14Kyrrie Kay2.8165.12167.922
15Mike Richardson15.946149.61671.521
16Phil Wells6.24516146.51563.721
17Steve Gallagher8.4352.71761.120
18Deborah Sawyer83.61983.619
19Richey Estcourt13.2320.345.62311070.119
20Jacqueline Ridout58.91958.919
21Clair May10.7311.2434.1115618
22Ian McGrath15.946137.21259.117
23Roy Knight24.57311055.517
24Paul Hooper6.2218.3414.4418.6657.516
25Tony Piper5146.51551.516
26John North49.61649.616
27John Doyle39.3810.2212.4461.914
28Jay Browne39.38515.629.3359.214
29Matthew Russell23.1521.155.626.225614
30David Best5.216137.21248.414
31Ian Mooney42.4109.3351.713
32Matt Davison27.762.8118.6649.113
33Chris Dellow19.3710.738.823.1141.913
34Andrew Bunt52.4106.2258.612
35Charlotte Wood13.1321.158.826.2249.212
36Mark Reynolds23.562.8115.5541.812
37David Ringrose10.428.4321.7740.512
38Anne Dellow19.3710.73613.1139.112
39Jane Borrett37.4103.1140.511
40Jon Langford10227.9937.911
40Rachel Bignell16.2421.7737.911
42Keith Bishop34.11134.111
43Michael Collins 36.279.3345.510
44Melanie Moore29.36512.816.2243.310
45Shaw Lydon26.2512.4438.69
46Karen Nicholls15318.6633.69
47Lisa Campbell512.8121.7729.59
48Chris Ruffle5111.2412.4428.69
48Maggie O'Shaughnessy5111.2412.4428.69
50Lauren Williams8.4318.66279
51Gordon Glen10.7317.2527.98
52Jill Saville5121.7726.78
53Adam Shonk24.8824.88
53Lynne Mallery24.8824.88
55Andrew Mahon23.156.2229.37
56Emily Booker6.2215.946128.17
57Sam Fullilove516115.5526.57
58Tim Gates3.118.8212.4424.37
59Cassandra Murray21.7721.77
60Ruth Watson102518.4323.46
61Brian Sidell515.629.3319.96
61Robert White10.932.816.2219.96
63Hazel Behagg3.318.436.2217.96
64Richard Hirschfeld26.2526.25
65Andrew Noble15.946121.95
66Peter Butler10.738.8219.55
67Stephen Lawrence512.819.3317.15
68Gary Shaw5111.6316.64
69Andrew Green13.133.1116.24
69Keith Harvey1026.2216.24
71Tony Wallace13.132.8115.94
72Ann Nugent519.3314.34
73Rebecca Finch10.733.1113.84
74Lesley Taylor10.7310.73
75Anna Hewer9.339.33
76Jack O'Sullivan9.929.92
77Josh Dixon6.226.22
78Megan Davis2.813.115.92
79Michael Fullilove6161
80Rebecca Mills5151
81Alexander Spooner3.113.11
81Gary Bignell3.113.11
81Keiran O'Reilly3.113.11
81Steve Gunning3.113.11