Andy Horton Mile Muncher Competition

Please see the AHMMC rules for information.

Start date: 24/07/21
Last updated: 18/04/22
PosNameRace milesRace pointsXC milesXC pointsHC/CC milesHC/CC pointsparkrun milesparkrun pointsTotal milesTotal points
1Emma Brown67.91729.5711.2496.131204.759
2Nicola Mooney104.82421.8516.8671.323214.758
3Tracy Daniels38.1815.84206111.636185.554
4Caroline Judge16.24215145114.737165.951
5Darren Rickard33.1720.34206102.333175.750
6Darren Moss60.51521516.8674.424172.750
7Steve Jarvis32.410561316.8649.616154.845
8Sian Page15.55145102.333131.843
9Robert Wells46.28105.434151.642
10Kyrrie Kay23.155.62102.33313140
11Barrie Seal81.71833.582.8127.99145.936
12Mike Richardson2666189.929121.936
13Alexandra Cooper22.4829.3765.121116.836
14Paul Lewis31.4717.2565.121113.733
15Steve Gallagher11.2489.929101.133
16Victoria Wells46.285165.121116.330
17Phil Wells6.241026171.32393.530
18Jacqueline Ridout93309330
19Matt Davison23.1540.195.6234.111102.927
20Richey Estcourt26.3630.465.6240.313102.627
21Clair May15.8416.8652.71785.327
22Ian McGrath26.252666143.414101.626
23Mark Reynolds49.31028.675.6218.66102.125
24Roy Knight29.582.8149.61681.925
25John North74.42474.424
26Jay Browne39.3829.4611.2412.4492.322
27David Best15.336152.7177421
28Paul Hooper6.2218.3417.25311072.721
29Rachel Bignell16.2452.71768.921
30David Ringrose10.4216.8640.31367.521
31Tony Piper5162206721
32Deborah Sawyer83.61983.619
33Chris Dellow32.41020.858.826.2268.219
34Jon Langford10252.71762.719
35Brian Sidell5111.2440.31356.518
36Lynne Mallery55.81855.818
37Sam Fullilove13.1312.4361311062.517
38Michael Collins59.31212.4471.716
39Charlotte Wood23.1526.168.829.3367.316
40Gordon Glen23.1515.8422.8761.716
41Anne Dellow32.41015.84613.1157.316
42Keith Bishop49.61649.616
43John Doyle39.3810.2215.556515
44Matthew Russell23.1521.158.436.2258.815
45Rebecca Finch49.31010.733.1163.114
46Ian Mooney42.41012.4454.814
47Chris Ruffle10.1216.8618.6645.514
48Andrew Green26.2621.756.2254.113
49Karen Nicholls15331104613
50Adam Shonk40.31340.313
51Andrew Bunt52.4106.2258.612
52Andrew Mahon46.2106.2252.412
53Shaw Lydon39.3812.4451.712
54Scott Reeves49.3103.1152.411
55Jane Borrett37.4103.1140.511
56Ruth Watson10210216.863.1139.911
57Tim Gates3.118.8224.8836.711
58Lisa Campbell512.8127.9935.711
59Richard Hirschfeld39.386.2245.510
60Melanie Moore29.36512.816.2243.310
61Maggie O'Shaughnessy5111.2415.5531.710
62Lauren Williams8.4321.7730.110
63Emily Booker6.2220.956133.18
64Robert White2152.816.22308
65Keith Harvey10218.6628.68
66Hazel Behagg1023.318.436.2227.98
67Jill Saville5121.7726.78
68Anna Hewer24.8824.88
68Kerry Storey24.8824.88
70Cassandra Murray21.7721.77
71Leslie Taylor21561276
72Megan Davis13.132.816.2222.16
73Ann Nugent5115.5520.56
74Stephen Lawrence515.629.3319.96
75Biniam Tesfai26.2526.25
76Andrew Noble15.946121.95
77Peter Butler10.738.8219.55
78Tony Wallace13.135.6218.75
79Lauren Golledge15.5515.55
80Gary Shaw5111.6316.64
81Claire Hope512.813.1110.93
82Keiran O'Reilly9.339.33
83Alexander Spooner2.816.2293
83Charlotte Jeffrey2.816.2293
83Tom Bonavia2.816.2293
87Gerard McDaid8.438.43
88Jack O'Sullivan9.929.92
89Michael Fullilove613.119.12
90Audrey Rose6.226.22
90Josh Dixon6.226.22
92Rebecca Mills5151
93Brian Pitkin3.113.11
93Emilie Kent3.113.11
93Gary Bignell3.113.11
93Steve Gunning3.113.11